Moision Olkkari 1

Moision Olkkari
Moision koulutie 22, Turku
Puh. 040-0899736

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Juha Vuorenpää

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
12Moision Olkkari 22322121
11Galaxie 34722913
10Pub Jaska 24922715
9Ekubilis49221012
8Pocket 353221210
7Tapper´s InnToo54221012
6Basso 1056221111
5Ihan vaan pubi 158221111
4Cottun pub6222139
3Moision Olkkari 164221210
2Fox 26922166
1Basso 27522202

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
Antti Kuopio
12
12
561.25
Jesse Järveläinen
14
10
538.14
Miika Kaunisto
12
9
409.57
Jani Nurmio
12
6
315.23
Jani Alho
9
8
305.95
Kari Haapanen
10
5
264.59
Kai Jokinen
7
5
224.01
Teemu Louhe
11
3
213.24
Juha Vuorenpää
13
3
206.94
Kimmo Jaakkola
10
3
165.33

Seuraava ottelu