Tapper´s InnTres

Tapper´s Inn
Viljontie 8, Sauvo
Puh. 02-4730116

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Jari Saari

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Höveli 19624231
4Basso 37024186
2BK-17624177
3D-klubi7324168
5Surutoin6524168
6Ihan vaan pubi 256241113
9Masa Team52241014
7Pocket 55624915
8Tapper´s InnTres5324915
11Semafori4924816
10Iloinen Härkä 35224717
12Old Smuggler4124717
13Höveli 24024519

Seuraava ottelu

vk 15Höveli 1Tapper´s InnTres