Iloinen Härkä 3

Iloinen Härkä
Ieskatu 1, Turku
Puh. 02-2320015
www.iloinenharka.fi/
Web-kamera

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Oiva Nyman

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
8Tapper´s InnTres5324915
5Surutoin6524168
11Semafori4924816
7Pocket 55624915
12Old Smuggler4124717
9Masa Team52241014
10Iloinen Härkä 35224717
6Ihan vaan pubi 256241113
13Höveli 24024519
1Höveli 19624231
3D-klubi7324168
2BK-17624177
4Basso 37024186

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
Jussi Helkkala
16
11
564.35
Petri Lehto
9
8
432.9
Olli Kyynäräinen
14
8
424.51
Peter Klaver
12
6
343.07
Jari Saari
13
7
322.01
Jouni Reinikainen
14
4
271
Juri Rebane
12
3
206.11
Oiva Nyman
12
2
194.3
Hannu Kurttila
7
1
90
Markku Tuominen
6
1
85.88
Juha Päiviö
5
1
81.82

Seuraava ottelu