Ihan vaan pubi 1

Ihan vaan pubi
Hadvalantie 9 21500 , Piikkiö
Puh. 024726573
ihanvaanpubi.com

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Kristian Vikström

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Basso 27522202
2Fox 26922166
3Moision Olkkari 164221210
4Cottun pub6222139
5Ihan vaan pubi 158221111
6Basso 1056221111
7Tapper´s InnToo54221012
8Pocket 353221210
9Ekubilis49221012
10Pub Jaska 24922715
11Galaxie 34722913
12Moision Olkkari 22322121

Seuraava ottelu