Ihan vaan pubi 1

Ihan vaan pubi
Hadvalantie 9 21500 , Piikkiö
Puh. 024726573
ihanvaanpubi.com

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Kristian Vikström

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
7Tapper´s InnToo54221012
10Pub Jaska 24922715
8Pocket 353221210
12Moision Olkkari 22322121
3Moision Olkkari 164221210
5Ihan vaan pubi 158221111
11Galaxie 34722913
2Fox 26922166
9Ekubilis49221012
4Cottun pub6222139
6Basso 1056221111
1Basso 27522202

Seuraava ottelu