Ihan vaan pubi 1

Ihan vaan pubi
Hadvalantie 9 21500 , Piikkiö
Puh. 024726573
ihanvaanpubi.com

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Kristian Vikström

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
12Moision Olkkari 22322121
11Galaxie 34722913
10Pub Jaska 24922715
9Ekubilis49221012
8Pocket 353221210
7Tapper´s InnToo54221012
6Basso 1056221111
5Ihan vaan pubi 158221111
4Cottun pub6222139
3Moision Olkkari 164221210
2Fox 26922166
1Basso 27522202

Seuraava ottelu