Ihan vaan pubi 2

Ihan vaan pubi
Hadvalantie 9 21500 , Piikkiö
Puh. 024726573
ihanvaanpubi.com

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Esa Jalovuo

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
8Tapper´s InnTres5324915
5Surutoin6524168
11Semafori4924816
7Pocket 55624915
12Old Smuggler4124717
9Masa Team52241014
10Iloinen Härkä 35224717
6Ihan vaan pubi 256241113
13Höveli 24024519
1Höveli 19624231
3D-klubi7324168
2BK-17624177
4Basso 37024186

Seuraava ottelu