Turun Seudun Pool ry



Satama 2

Satama
Veteraaninkatu 3, Turku
Puh. 505098776

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Ninni Malmi

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Satama 25516133
3Pocket Papat4816124
2Ripidomi5316115
5Höveli 24416115
6Phoenix4416106
4Skipo 2471697
8Cotton II2416313
7Moision Olkkari 22516214
9Naapuri pubi1916115

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Juuso Kottonen
10
9
487.12
Ninni Malmi
12
8
468.52
Sami Ollila
10
9
454.08
Esko Saloranta
10
7
353.85
Hannu Nurmi
6
5
289.01
Petri Pursiainen
7
6
271.72
Jorma Saari
5
4
196.38
Juuso Lamminpää
6
4
188.53
Jyri Tuominen
7
2
112
Sami Ek
2
1
57.96
Teppo Laine
1
1
43.24
Markus Huhtala
2
0
20
Jari Sipilä
1
0
10
Janne Laukkanen
0
0
0
Samuli Tuomisto
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu