Turun Seudun Pool ry



Phoenix

Pocket Bar & Billiard
Yliopistonkatu, Turku
Puh. 040-7634321
www.pocketbar.fi
Web-kamera

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Rami Virolainen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
4Poimari25319118
5Pocket Papat5119118
6Pirate4419910
8Phoenix4319910
11Moision Olkkari 21819118
3Lindan Pojat5720146
10Jaska 33819613
2IVP6419163
7Höveli24419712
1Höveli17419163
9Cotton II3919514

Seuraava ottelu