Turun Seudun Pool ry



Phoenix

Pocket Bar & Billiard
Yliopistonkatu, Turku
Puh. 040-7634321
www.pocketbar.fi
Web-kamera

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Rami Virolainen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
11Moision Olkkari 21819118
10Jaska 33819613
9Cotton II3919514
8Phoenix4319910
7Höveli24419712
6Pirate4419910
5Pocket Papat5119118
4Poimari25319118
3Lindan Pojat5720146
2IVP6419163
1Höveli17419163

Seuraava ottelu