Turun Seudun Pool ry



Talli

Talli
Viljontie 8, Sauvo
Puh. 02-4730116

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Sami Vuorisalo

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
4Talli5117134
1Taimon Krouvi5717143
10Satama II1717116
3Proffa25317116
2Moision olkkari35717134
5Korona 24217710
9Härkä 43417512
6Härkä3401798
8Galaxie 33617710
7Aura IV3717512

Seuraava ottelu