Turun Seudun Pool ry



Höveli1

Höveli
Hyrköistentie 26, Turku
Puh. 02-2403327

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Petri Lempinen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
11Moision Olkkari 21819118
10Jaska 33819613
9Cotton II3919514
8Phoenix4319910
7Höveli24419712
6Pirate4419910
5Pocket Papat5119118
4Poimari25319118
3Lindan Pojat5720146
2IVP6419163
1Höveli17419163

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Sami Nurmela
18
17
1044.54
Kai Laine
18
15
818.44
Petri Lempinen
15
13
812.31
Jesse Huhtanen
15
12
597.96
Tony Launilahti
10
7
345.64
Kristian Karvia
8
5
243.04
Peter Rosenback
5
3
156.66
Eetu Onkamo
6
2
120.1

Seuraava ottelu